The Blue Circle 5K/10K Run/Walk

Dayton, OH

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Ateam ( 10 )
JODY DURNBAUGH
LINDA DUVALL
ANITA HIGHLAND
JOANNA KILLINGSWORTH
JULIA KILLINGSWORTH
ANNIE MCGRAW
CHERYL PAGE
CHEYENNE POPPAW
KAREN SCHMITT
JORDAN TODD
ELENA BRISBANE
LIAM BRISBANE
WILLIAM BRISBANE
NICOLAS CHORNY
Bougie Betes ( 1 )
WENDY CHORNY
STEPHANIE BRINKMAN
KATE DEETER
MATT FULLER
ERIN TRACE
NICOLE BLACKBURN
COOPER BIRDSEYE
Coopers Crew ( 1 )
BRANT BIRDSEYE
DOUG APPLE
ELIZABETH APPLE
MEGAN APPLE
SHEILAH APPLE
CAMPION ARMSTRONG
FRANCES L ARMSTRONG
FRANK ARMSTRONG
JODY ARMSTRONG
ALEX GRUNEWALD
GWYNEDD SCHNELLER
F3 Dayton ( 7 )
REG DAWSON
RANDY DINNISON
AJ DITOMMASO
JOSEPH DITOMMASO
GREG LEES
AIDEN VECCHI
CHRIS VECCHI
ALLISON MITTAN
BRENT WILLIAMS
ERIKA WILLIAMS
MELANIE ZEMORE
ETHAN FIELER
JOSEPH FIELER
LILY FIELER
LISHA FIELER
MARLYINN REED
JOE ZEIDAN
NORA ZEIDAN
TRISHA ZEIDAN
MARY BROWN
WANDA CROSS
TAYLOR MILLS
JACKIE ROETHLISBERGER
DANIELLE WARNER
KALEB WARNER
LORI WARNER
BEKA ABRAHAM
TAMMY BECKETT
ERZSI BOEKE
KATHLEEN CARDER
SPENSER CARDER
ETHAN FELTS
MADDIE BOMBERRY
KATHLEEN GONCE
ASHLEY WESTERDALE
DAVID WESTERDALE
MISSY BOMBERRY
JESSICA DITOMMASO
LUCA DITOMMASO
SUSANNE HOLMES
SUSAN NEWLIN
SABINE ARROWOOD
SARAH ANDRICKS
GARRETT ARROWOOD
GRACE ARROWOOD
JODI BUDDE
BRANDON KISER
BRANDON II KISER
JENNA KISER
JAKE RISNER
LISA RISNER
CHRISTIE DIXON
LOGAN OWENS
Running 4 Cam ( 12 )
TRUDY BECHTOLT
ALAYNA BOHAN
MEREDITH BRINEGAR
BARB BULLEN
KAREN GRUENBERG
GRETCHEN HOLTZER
NAOMI KOLES
HEATHER META
ANNETTE MUNRO
NICOLE NICKELL
BRANDY RAVERT
KELLY SCHAEFER
AINSLEY MCCOY
LISA MCCOY
PAIGE MILLS
ADAM SIMON
Team BFDC ( 6 )
JIAIR ANDERSON
MARY PORTER
REBECCA ROBERTS
ROCHELLE SOUTHARD
TONYA STIDHAM
SUSAN ZAJAC
Team Malayna ( 27 )
KATIE BENN
KARLA COX
KAITLYN CRABTREE
MARGO CRABTREE
BRANDON FERGUSON
STACY FERGUSON
JULIA HUMBARGER
MARK HUMBARGER
CALEB JUNK
SHEILA LYONS
ALAN MEADE
DOROTHY MEADE
EVETTE MEADE
MALLORY MEADE
ELIZABETH MERKOWITZ
DONNA NETHERTON
DON ROUDEBUSH
NANCY ROUDEBUSH
SHAWN SKINNER
JUSTIN TURTON
TABITHA TURTON
GAGE WILSON
KATELYN WILSON
ADAM WRIGHT
KAELYN WRIGHT
KELLEY WRIGHT
SARAH YEARY
Team Novo ( 2 )
JENNIFER PATE
KELLY THOMAS
KELLY GAMBLE
DAVE KAY
NICOLE MCLAUGHLIN
DEDRA THOMSON
COLLEEN TINCU
Team SugarSac ( 10 )
BETTYE BETTS
MARSHA BOYD
LILLIE HOLT
ALVIN JACKSON
ANNIE JACKSON
LILLIAN JACKSON
SAMUEL JACKSON
VURNIECE JACKSON
JASMINE RAINES
JUANITA WEHRLE-EINHORN
BRANT BICKFORD
KATHRYN BURTSON
CHRIS CASACCIO
DAVID DEMASTERS
BRIAN ELLIOTT
MARY HAUSER
TIMOTHY HAUSER
ANDREW PAULUS
PAUL PIKMAN
KELSEY WILSON
TeamNick ( 6 )
LAURENCE MCCORKLE
VIRGINIA MEEKS
CHARLIE OVERLOCK
MERRILYNN OVERLOCK
NATALIE OVERLOCK
NICHOLAS OVERLOCK
SONIA BENNETT
LATONYA BETTS
ERVINA DUNSON
CASEY ENGLISH
LYNNEA JORDAN
THOMAS KOROSCIL
ALYSSA STURGEON
ADRIENNE TISHER
Y Warriors ( 2 )
ALI SCHULZE
KURT SCHULZE

When & Where

Nov 7, 2020

Saturday

8:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Dayton, OH

Courses & Maps

Virtual Race App

Use your phone's GPS to find events, track your race and upload your verified time automatically.
Learn More

Trust Guard Security Scanned